Huskies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Alta Loma High School

South Hills Tournament
3:15 pm | Alta Loma

Apr
12

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Los Osos High School

Los Osos
5:00 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at Los Osos High School

Los Osos
5:00 pm | Los Osos

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Etiwanda High School

Etiwanda
3:00 pm | El Prado Golf Course

Apr
13

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at La Mirada

Savanna Tournament
3:15 pm | La Mirada

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at Etiwanda High School

Etiwanda
3:15 pm | Etiwanda

Apr
13

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Firebaugh High School

Firebaugh
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at Etiwanda High School

Etiwanda
3:15 pm | Etiwanda

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Basketball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
13

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Basketball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
6:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
2:30 pm | El Prado Golf Course

Apr
14

Coed Varsity Swimming vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
14

Coed Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:15 pm | Chino High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Softball at Los Alamitos High School

Savanna Tournament
3:15 pm | Los Alamitos

Apr
14

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. South Hills High School

South Hills Tournament
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
14

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at St. Lucys

St. Lucys
5:00 pm | Saint Lucy’s Priory High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Damien High School

Damien
5:00 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Don Lugo High School

Don Lugo
5:00 pm | Chino Hills High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Don Lugo High School

Don Lugo
6:30 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Upland High School

Upland
3:00 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. St. Lucys

St. Lucys
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
15

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Santiago/Corona

Santiago/Corona
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
15

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Damien High School

Damien
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Santiago/Corona

Santiago/Corona
4:30 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Santiago/Corona

Santiago/Corona
6:00 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Wilson/Long Beach

Los Alamitos Tournament
5:00 pm | Los Alamitos

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
5:00 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
6:30 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Football vs. Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
7:00 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
17

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball at Esperanza High School

Esperanza
10:00 am | Esperanza

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at La Serna High School

Los Alamitos Tournament
10:00 am | Los Alamitos

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Ontario Christian High School

Ontario Christian
5:00 pm | Ontario Christian

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Ontario Christian High School

Ontario Christian
6:00 pm | Ontario Christian

Apr
17

Apr
17

Coed Varsity Swimming vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
10:00 pm | Chino Hills