Huskies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Murrieta Valley High School

So Cal Tournament
7:00 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Golf at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:00 pm | Glendora CC

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Murrieta Mesa High School

So Cal Tournament
3:00 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
06

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Upland High School

Upland
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
06

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Villa Park High School

Villa Park
3:15 pm | Villa Park High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Upland High School

Upland
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Crescenta Valley High School

Crescenta Valley Tourname
6:00 pm | Stengel Field, Glendale

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Softball at St. Paul

So Cal Tournament
3:00 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Golf vs.

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | El Prado Golf Course

Apr
07

Coed Varsity Swimming vs. Upland High School

Upland
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
07

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | El Prado Golf Course

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:15 pm | Rancho Cucamonga

Apr
07

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Walnut High School

Walnut
4:30 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
5:00 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Soccer at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
5:00 pm | Rancho Cucamonga

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Basketball at Walnut High School

Walnut
6:00 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Golf at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:00 pm | Glendora CC

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Great Oak High School

So Cal Tournament
3:00 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:15 pm | Rancho Cucamonga

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:15 pm | Rancho Cucamonga

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Pasadena High School

Crescenta Valley Tourname
3:30 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Football at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
7:00 pm | Rancho Cucamonga

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Golf at Ontario Christian High School

Ontario Christian
3:15 pm | El Prado Golf Course

Apr
09

Apr
09

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Etiwanda High School

Etiwanda
5:00 pm | Chino Hills

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Soccer at Etiwanda High School

Etiwanda
5:00 pm | Etiwanda

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at La Habra High School

So Cal Tournament
9:00 am | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Football vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
10:00 am | Chino Hills

Apr
10

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Citrus Hill High School

Citrus Hill
10:00 am | Citrus Hill High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Walnut High School

Crescenta Valley Tourname
11:00 am | Walnut High School

Apr
10

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Citrus Hill High School

Citrus Hill
12:30 pm | Citrus Hill High School

Apr
10

Coed Varsity Badminton at Diamond Bar High School

Diamond Bar
3:15 pm | Diamond Bar

Apr
10

Coed Varsity Track at

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Ayala

Apr
10

Coed Junior Varsity Track at

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Ayala