Huskies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08


Mar
02

Boys Varsity Golf at

Ayala Tournament
8:00 am | Los Serranos Golf Course

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Canyon Springs High School

Etiwanda Tournament
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Mar
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. St. Lucys

St. Lucys
3:15 pm | Chino Hills

Mar
03

Coed Junior Varsity Swimming at Bonita High School

Bonita
3:15 pm | Bonita High School in La Verne

Mar
03

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:15 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Mar
03

Girls Varsity Softball at St. Lucys

St. Lucys
3:15 pm | St. Lucys

Mar
03

Coed Varsity Swimming at Bonita High School

Bonita
3:15 pm | Bonita High School in La Verne

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Bullhead City AZ

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
2:30 pm | Chino Hills

Mar
05

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Downey High School

Downey
3:15 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Mar
05

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Bullhead City AZ

Mar
06

Coed Varsity Swimming at Upland High School

Upland invatational
2:00 pm | Upland High School

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Roosevelt High School, Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
3:15 pm | Roosevelt, Eleanor

Mar
06

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Roosevelt High School, Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
3:15 pm | Roosevelt, Eleanor

Mar
06

Coed Varsity Swimming vs.

Cowbell Meet
6:00 pm | Chino Hills

Mar
06

Coed Junior Varsity Swimming vs.

Cowbell Meet
6:00 pm | Chino Hills

Mar
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Bullhead City AZ

Mar
07

Coed Junior Varsity Swimming at Upland High School

Upland invitational
TBA | Upland High School

Mar
07

Coed Varsity Swimming at Upland High School

Upland invitational
TBA | Upland High School

Mar
07

Boys Varsity Track at

Colt Classic
8:30 am | Covina District Stadium

Mar
07

Girls Varsity Track at

Colt Classic
8:30 am | Covina District Stadium

Mar
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Santa Margarita

Santa Margarita
10:00 am | Santa Margarita

Mar
07

Boys Freshman Baseball at Bishop Amat High School

Bishop Amat
10:00 am | Bishop Amat

Mar
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Temescal Canyon High School

Temescal Canyon
11:00 am | Lakeside/Lake Elsinore

Mar
07

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Hillcrest High School

Hillcrest
11:00 am | Chino Hills

Mar
07

Boys Freshman Baseball at Bishop Amat High School

Bishop Amat
12:00 pm | Bishop Amat

Mar
07

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Hillcrest High School

Hillcrest
1:00 pm | Chino Hills

Mar
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Santa Margarita

Santa Margarita
1:00 pm | Santa Margarita