Huskies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Boys Varsity Basketball at Highland

Battle Zone
4:30 pm | Centennial/Corona

Nov
26

Girls Varsity Basketball at San Dimas High School

Bonita Tournament
7:30 pm | Bonita

Nov
27

Boys Freshman Basketball at Fountain Valley High School

Battle Zone Tourney
3:00 pm | Lutheran/Orange

Nov
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Chino Hills High School

Nov
27

Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Chino Hills High School

Nov
27

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

Lake Side Tournament
4:00 pm | Lakeside High School (Lake Elsinore)

Nov
27

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Lake Side Tournament
4:30 pm | Lakeside High School (Lake Elsinore)

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
5:30 pm | Chino Hills High School

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Basketball at Sonora

Bonita Tournament
6:00 pm | Bonita

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba

Bonita Tournament
TBA | Bonita

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone
TBA | Centennial/Corona

Nov
28

Boys Freshman Basketball at Lutheran/Orange

Battle Zone Tourney
3:00 pm | Lutheran/Orange

Nov
28

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Lake Side Tournament
6:00 pm | Lakeside High School (Lake Elsinore)

Nov
28

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Foothill/Santa Ana

Battle Zone Tourney
6:00 pm | Lutheran/Orange

Nov
28

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Fountain Valley High School

Battle Zone Tourney
7:30 pm | Lutheran/Orange

Nov
28

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

Lake Side Tournament
8:30 pm | Lakeside High School (Lake Elsinore)

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba

Bonita Tournament
TBA | Bonita

Nov
29

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

Lake Side Tournament
4:00 pm | Lakeside High School (Lake Elsinore)

Nov
29

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Lake Side Tournament
4:30 pm | Lakeside High School (Lake Elsinore)

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone
TBA | Centennial/Corona

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba

Bonita Tournament
TBA | Bonita

Nov
30

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone Tourney
TBA | Lutheran/Orange

Nov
30

Boys Freshman Basketball at Westminster High School

Battle Zone Tourney
3:30 pm | La Sierra

Nov
30

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

Lake Side Tournament
5:30 pm | Lakeside High School (Lake Elsinore)

Nov
30

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Lake Side Tournament
6:00 pm | Lakeside High School (Lake Elsinore)

Dec
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone Tourney
TBA | Colony

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone
TBA | Centennial/Corona

Dec
01

Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone Tourney
TBA | Norco

Dec
01

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Rim of the World Tourney
8:00 pm